Login to view details and place reservations

 

Rooms
08/29/2016 - 09/04/2016

View schedule:

July 2016
SMTWTFS
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
August 2016
SMTWTFS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   
September 2016
SMTWTFS
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930 
Monday,
08/29/2016
7:00am8:00am9:00am10:00am11:00am12:00pm1:00pm2:00pm3:00pm4:00pm5:00pm6:00pm7:00pm8:00pm9:00pm
                                                            
GR2.326 - San Antonio Room                                    
Meeting w/Jeanine Alpet and Elliott
                  
GR2.530 - Classroom        
CRIM 2316.001 Polk, Elmer
CRIM 3302.001 Polk, Elmer
 
SOC 4369.001 Simoni, Zachary
 
GEOG/PA 3377.001 Vakulenko, Irina
 
CE/CS/TE 1337.001 Smith, Jason
 
CRIM 1301.001 Bray, Timothy
 
CE/EE 4304.501 Swartz, William
             
GR3.102                                                            
GR3.206 - Arlington Lab                        
GISC 4326.001 Chun,Yongwan
       
EPPS 6324.001 Clarke, Harold
             
GR3.316 - El Paso Room                              
ECON 7391.001 Asli, Leblebicioglu
                   
GR3.402 - Dallas Lab North                                          
GISC 6301.501 Michael Tiefelsdorf
 
GEOS/GISC 6381.501 Yongwan Chun
 
GR3.402 - Dallas Lab South                              
PA 3306.001 Suh, Ji Won
       
GISC 6301.501 Michael Tiefelsdorf
 
GEOS/GISC 6381.501 Yongwan Chun
 
GR3.416 - Galveston Room                                            
GR3.602 - Tyler Lab                                    
GISC 7387.001 Griffith, Daniel
 
GISC/PPPE 6334.501 Dohyeong Kim
 
GR3.606 - Hoch Seminar Room            
SOC 3303.001 Lanham, Carol
 
PA 4370.001 Kiel, Doug
 
PSCI 4377.001 Stewart, Marianne
 
COMM 4340.001 Maribeth Schlobohm
 
PSCI 7350.001 Stewart, Marianne
 
PSCI 6311.501 Miller, Banks
 
Green Pit                                                            

 

Tuesday,
08/30/2016
7:00am8:00am9:00am10:00am11:00am12:00pm1:00pm2:00pm3:00pm4:00pm5:00pm6:00pm7:00pm8:00pm9:00pm
                                                            
GR2.326 - San Antonio Room                                                
PPPE 6329.501 Leaf, Murray
 
GR2.530 - Classroom      
CS 1334.001 Veerasamy, Jeyakesayan
 
PSCI 3328.001 D'Orazio, Vito
 
PSCI 3325.001 Lowry, Robert
 
SOC 4302.001 Skaggs, Sheryl
 
MATH 2419.003 Foley, Manjula
 
BIOL 2350.001 Sapozhniko, Ilva
 
CS 3305.501 Wilson, James
             
GR3.102                                                            
GR3.206 - Arlington Lab            
SOC 3305.001 Sutton, Kara
                               
ECON 6306.501 Beron, Kurt
 
GR3.316 - El Paso Room                                                            
GR3.402 - Dallas Lab North            
ECON 7309.001 Li, Dong
 
ECON 4355.002 Daniel O'Brien
 
GEOG/GEOS/GISC 3304.001 Thakar, Vaishnavi
 
ENVR/GEOG/GEOS 2302.001 Anthony Cummings
 
GISC 6379.001 Dean, Denis
 
GISC 4317.501/GISC 6317.501 Bryan Chastain
 
GR3.402 - Dallas Lab South                  
ECON 4355.002 Daniel O'Brien
 
GEOG/GEOS/GISC 3304 Thakar, Vaishnavi
 
ENVR/GEOG/GEOS 2302.001 Anthony Cummings
             
GISC 4317.501/GISC 6317.501 Bryan Chastain
 
GR3.416 - Galveston Room                                            
GR3.602 - Tyler Lab            
GEOS/GISC 2305.001 May Yuan
       
GEOG/GEOS/GISC 3304.001
                         
GR3.606 - Hoch Seminar Room      
CRIM 2317.001
 
SOC 3363.001 Alexander, Bobby
 
LIT 3317.002 Theresa Towner
 
IPEC 4305.001 Hicks, Donald
 
ECON 6332.001 Andrews, Rodney
 
ECON 4310.001 Arce, Daniel
 
PPPE/SOC 6340.501 Scotch, Richard
 
Green Pit                                                            

 

Wednesday,
08/31/2016
7:00am8:00am9:00am10:00am11:00am12:00pm1:00pm2:00pm3:00pm4:00pm5:00pm6:00pm7:00pm8:00pm9:00pm
                                                            
GR2.326 - San Antonio Room                                                            
GR2.530 - Classroom        
CRIM 2316.001 Polk, Elmer
CRIM 3302.001 Polk, Elmer
 
SOC 4369.001 Simoni, Zachary
 
GEOG/PA 3377.001 Vakulenko, Irina
 
CE/CS/TE 1337.001 Smith, Jason
 
CRIM 1301.001 Bray, Timothy
 
CE/EE 4304.501 Swartz, William
             
GR3.102                                                            
GR3.206 - Arlington Lab                        
GISC 4326.001 Chun,Yongwan
       
GEOG/GISC 4380.001 May Yuan
             
GR3.316 - El Paso Room                                                            
GR3.402 - Dallas Lab North                                          
GISC 6301.501 Michael Tiefelsdorf
 
EPPS 7313.502 Kim, Dohyeong
 
GR3.402 - Dallas Lab South                              
PA 3306.001 Suh, Ji Won
       
GISC 6301.501 Michael Tiefelsdorf
             
GR3.416 - Galveston Room                                            
GR3.602 - Tyler Lab                                                            
GR3.606 - Hoch Seminar Room            
SOC 3303.001 Lanham, Carol
 
PA 4370.001 Kiel, Doug
 
PSCI 4377.001 Stewart, Marianne
 
COMM 4340.001 Maribeth Schlobohm
 
CRIM 7300.001 Piquero, Nicole Leeper
 
EPPS 6313.502 Connell, Nadine
 
Green Pit                                                            

 

Thursday,
09/01/2016
7:00am8:00am9:00am10:00am11:00am12:00pm1:00pm2:00pm3:00pm4:00pm5:00pm6:00pm7:00pm8:00pm9:00pm
                                                            
GR2.326 - San Antonio Room                                    
Jennifer Holmes - New Student Event
        
PA 7350.501 Kiel, Douglas
 
GR2.530 - Classroom      
CS 1334.001 Veerasamy, Jeyakesayan
 
PSCI 3328.001 D'Orazio, Vito
 
PSCI 3325.001 Lowry, Robert
 
SOC 4302.001 Skaggs, Sheryl
 
MATH 2419.003 Foley, Manjula
 
BIOL 2350.001 Sapozhniko, Ilva
 
CS 3305.501 Wilson, James
             
GR3.102                                                            
GR3.206 - Arlington Lab            
SOC 3305.001 Sutton, Kara
       
CRIM 7301.001 Wheeler, Andrew
             
ECON 6306.502 Kappiaruparampil, Justin George
 
GR3.316 - El Paso Room                                                            
GR3.402 - Dallas Lab North            
ECON 7309.001 Li, Dong
 
ECON 4355.002 Daniel O'Brien
 
GEOG/GEOS/GISC 3304.001 Thakar, Vaishnavi
 
ENVR/GEOG/GEOS 2302.001 Anthony Cummings
             
GEOS 5325/GISC 6325.501 Anthony Cummings
 
GR3.402 - Dallas Lab South                  
ECON 4355.002 Daniel O'Brien
 
GEOG/GEOS/GISC 3304 Thakar, Vaishnavi
 
ENVR/GEOG/GEOS 2302.001 Anthony Cummings
 
ECON 6306.001 Tiefelsdorf, Michael
 
GEOS 5325/GISC 6325.501 Anthony Cummings
 
GR3.416 - Galveston Room                                            
GR3.602 - Tyler Lab            
GEOS/GISC 2305.001 May Yuan
                   
ECON 6371/GISC 6379/SOC 6341.002 Griffith, Daniel
 
ECON 3332.501 Kiser, Stephen
 
GR3.606 - Hoch Seminar Room      
CRIM 2317.001
 
SOC 3363.001 Alexander, Bobby
 
LIT 3317.002 Theresa Towner
 
IPEC 4305.001 Hicks, Donald
 
ECON 6332.001 Andrews, Rodney
 
FILM 3342.001 Warren, Shilyh
 
PA 6311.501 Sabharwal, Meghna
 
Green Pit    
Welcome Week Dominique x6198 serving lunch from 11:30-12:30
                                

 

Friday,
09/02/2016
7:00am8:00am9:00am10:00am11:00am12:00pm1:00pm2:00pm3:00pm4:00pm5:00pm6:00pm7:00pm8:00pm9:00pm
                                                            
GR2.326 - San Antonio Room          
PPPE - Dennis Okyere Dissertation Proposal Defense
                                        
GR2.530 - Classroom        
CRIM 2316.001 Polk, Elmer
CRIM 3302.001 Polk, Elmer
        
LIT 4330.001 Timothy Redman
                         
GR3.102                                                            
GR3.206 - Arlington Lab                              
GIS Research Meeting with Dr. Griffith and Dr. Chun.
                          
GR3.316 - El Paso Room                                                            
GR3.402 - Dallas Lab North                        
GISC/GEOG 3304 Thakar, Vaishanavi
                         
GR3.402 - Dallas Lab South                        
GISC/GEOG 3304 Thakar, Vaishanavi
                         
GR3.416 - Galveston Room                                                            
GR3.602 - Tyler Lab                                                            
GR3.606 - Hoch Seminar Room            
CRIM 3326.001 Jacobs, Bruce
 
ENGR 3300.006 Ricardo Saad
                         
Green Pit                                                            

 

Saturday,
09/03/2016
7:00am8:00am9:00am10:00am11:00am12:00pm1:00pm2:00pm3:00pm4:00pm5:00pm6:00pm7:00pm8:00pm9:00pm
                                                            
GR2.326 - San Antonio Room                                                            
GR2.530 - Classroom                                                            
GR3.102                                                            
GR3.206 - Arlington Lab                                                            
GR3.316 - El Paso Room                                                            
GR3.402 - Dallas Lab North                                                            
GR3.402 - Dallas Lab South                                                            
GR3.416 - Galveston Room                                                            
GR3.602 - Tyler Lab                                                            
GR3.606 - Hoch Seminar Room                                                            
Green Pit                                                            

 

Sunday,
09/04/2016
7:00am8:00am9:00am10:00am11:00am12:00pm1:00pm2:00pm3:00pm4:00pm5:00pm6:00pm7:00pm8:00pm9:00pm
                                                            
GR2.326 - San Antonio Room                                                            
GR2.530 - Classroom                                                            
GR3.102                                                            
GR3.206 - Arlington Lab                                                            
GR3.316 - El Paso Room                                                            
GR3.402 - Dallas Lab North                                                            
GR3.402 - Dallas Lab South                                                            
GR3.416 - Galveston Room                                                            
GR3.602 - Tyler Lab                                                            
GR3.606 - Hoch Seminar Room                                                            
Green Pit                                                            

 

« Prev Week
This Week
Next Week »
View Monthly Calendar
Login to view details and place reservations

phpScheduleIt v1.2.11